Mercado Matadero : Bío Bío 897, 832 0000 Santiago, Chile


Available Details of Mercado Matadero :




Name: Name

Mercado Matadero

Address: Address

Bío Bío 897, 832 0000 Santiago, Chile

Capacity: Capacity

240 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 07:00–19:30
Tuesday: 07:00–19:30
Wednesday: 07:00–19:30
Thursday: 07:00–19:30
Friday: 07:00–19:30
Saturday: 07:00–19:30
Sunday: 07:00–19:30

Payments: Payments

Attendant

Amenities Amenities
  • Valet service
What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes


Pricing at Mercado Matadero

Daily max (7:00-19:30) ➜ CLP 1500.00


More parking in Santiago

About Mercado Matadero :

Mercado Matadero is a parking located at Bío Bío 897, 832 0000 Santiago, Chile in Santiago, Switzerland. It has 240 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: 07:00–19:30
Tuesday: 07:00–19:30
Wednesday: 07:00–19:30
Thursday: 07:00–19:30
Friday: 07:00–19:30
Saturday: 07:00–19:30
Sunday: 07:00–19:30


Nearby Mercado Matadero:

Bío Bío 996

Bío Bío 996, 832 0000 Santiago, Chile
0.11 km away

Read More
San Francisco 880

San Francisco 880, 832 0000 Santiago, Chile
0.14 km away

Read More
Calle Arturo Prat

Calle Arturo Prat, Santiago, Chile
0.15 km away

Read More
Placer 980

Placer 980, 832 0000 Santiago, Chile
0.18 km away

Read More
Franklin

San Francisco 2140, 832 0000 Santiago, Chile
0.18 km away

Read More
Bio Bio 1057

Bio Bio 1057, 832 0000 Santiago, Chile
0.21 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Mercado Matadero is located at Bío Bío 897, 832 0000 Santiago, Chile, Santiago. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 07:00–19:30
Tuesday: 07:00–19:30
Wednesday: 07:00–19:30
Thursday: 07:00–19:30
Friday: 07:00–19:30
Saturday: 07:00–19:30
Sunday: 07:00–19:30

Daily max (7:00-19:30) ➜ CLP 1500.00

  • Valet service

  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Mercado Matadero offers 240 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Mercado Matadero is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

.


More parking in Santiago Show Directions Share