La Carolina 4 : Avenida de los Shyris y Portugal, 170135 Quito, Ecuador


Available Details of La Carolina 4 :




Name: Name

La Carolina 4

Address: Address

Avenida de los Shyris y Portugal, 170135 Quito, Ecuador

Capacity: Capacity

136 spaces (+4 )

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Empresa Pública Metropolitana de Movilidad y Obras Públicas

Contact: Contact

+593 1800 510 510

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 06:00–22:00
Tuesday: 06:00–22:00
Wednesday: 06:00–22:00
Thursday: 06:00–22:00
Friday: 06:00–22:00
Saturday: 06:00–22:00
Sunday: 06:00–22:00

Payments: Payments

Attendant

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes


Pricing at La Carolina 4

1h (6:00-22:00) ➜ USD 0.50


More parking in Quito

About La Carolina 4 :

La Carolina 4 is a parking located at Avenida de los Shyris y Portugal, 170135 Quito, Ecuador in Quito, Switzerland. It has 136 marked parking spaces. 4 of them are reserved for visitors with disabilities. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+593 1800 510 510


Operating Hours :
Monday: 06:00–22:00
Tuesday: 06:00–22:00
Wednesday: 06:00–22:00
Thursday: 06:00–22:00
Friday: 06:00–22:00
Saturday: 06:00–22:00
Sunday: 06:00–22:00


Nearby La Carolina 4:

La Carolina 3

Avenida Japón y Avenida Amazonas, 170135 Quito, Ecuador
0.35 km away

Read More
La Carolina 5

Avenida de los Shyris y Avenida Holanda, 170135 Quito, Ecuador
0.4 km away

Read More
Megamaxi

Avenida 6 de diciembre N35-210, 170135 Quito, Ecuador
0.43 km away

Read More
Avenida República de El Salvador

Avenida República de El Salvador, Quito, Ecuador
0.46 km away

Read More
Centro Comercial Iñaquito

Avenida Rio Amazonas N36-152, 170135 Quito, Ecuador
0.53 km away

Read More
Quicentro Shopping

Avenida Naciones Unidas, 170135 Quito, Ecuador
0.55 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

La Carolina 4 is located at Avenida de los Shyris y Portugal, 170135 Quito, Ecuador, Quito. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 06:00–22:00
Tuesday: 06:00–22:00
Wednesday: 06:00–22:00
Thursday: 06:00–22:00
Friday: 06:00–22:00
Saturday: 06:00–22:00
Sunday: 06:00–22:00

1h (6:00-22:00) ➜ USD 0.50

  • Disabled spaces

  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • La Carolina 4 offers 136 parking spaces for vehicles. 4 of these spaces are reserved for disabled visitors.

  • La Carolina 4 is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • La Carolina 4 is operated by Empresa Pública Metropolitana de Movilidad y Obras Públicas.

Phone: +593 1800 510 510

.


More parking in Quito Show Directions Share