Parking Pang Ching Court : 6 Chui Chuk Street, Kowloon, Hong Kong


Name: Name

Parking Pang Ching Court

Address: Address

6 Chui Chuk Street, Kowloon, Hong Kong

Capacity: Capacity

67 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Link Asset Management Limited

Contact: Contact

+852 2846 5938

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay on exit

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Customers only
  • Visitors only


About Parking Pang Ching Court :

Parking Pang Ching Court is an off-street parking at 6 Chui Chuk Street, Kowloon, Hong Kong. It is operated by Link Asset Management Limited. It has 67 marked parking spaces. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Prices start at HKD 23. Payment: pay on exit. It accepts credit cards. Access rules: customers only and visitors only. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Pricing at Parking Pang Ching Court

1h (Mon-Fri) ➜ HKD 23.00
1h (Sat-Sun) ➜ HKD 24.00


More parking in Kowloon



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking Pang Ching Court is located at 6 Chui Chuk Street, Kowloon, Hong Kong, Kowloon. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h (Mon-Fri) ➜ HKD 23.00
1h (Sat-Sun) ➜ HKD 24.00

  • Accepts credit cards

  • Customers only
  • Visitors only

  • Parking Pang Ching Court offers 67 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking Pang Ching Court is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Parking Pang Ching Court is operated by Link Asset Management Limited.

Phone: +852 2846 5938


Create an Account