リパーク玉川台2丁目第2 : 世田谷区玉川台2-23-8, 158-0096 東京都, Japan


Available Details of リパーク玉川台2丁目第2 :




Name: Name

リパーク玉川台2丁目第2

Address: Address

世田谷区玉川台2-23-8, 158-0096 東京都, Japan

Capacity: Capacity

2 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Garage

Operator: Operator

三井不動産リアルティ株式会社

Contact: Contact

+81 120-325-130

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Multi-space meter

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes
Size limits Size limits
  • Max height 2.00 m
  • Max length 5.00 m
  • Max width 1.90 m
  • Max weight 2,000 kg


Pricing at リパーク玉川台2丁目第2

15 min (8:00-20:00) ➜ JPY 220.00
Max stay 48h (8:00-20:00)
1h (20:00-8:00) ➜ JPY 110.00
Daily max (20:00-8:00) ➜ JPY 400.00
Max stay 48h (20:00-8:00)


More parking in 東京都

About リパーク玉川台2丁目第2 :

リパーク玉川台2丁目第2 is a parking located at 世田谷区玉川台2-23-8, 158-0096 東京都, Japan in 東京都, Switzerland. It has 2 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+81 120-325-130


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby リパーク玉川台2丁目第2:

ユアーズ・パーキング用賀アネックス

世田谷区玉川台2-22-20, 158-0096 東京都, Japan
0.06 km away

Read More
エコロパークキューブ玉川台

世田谷区玉川台2-19-7, 158-0096 東京都, Japan
0.12 km away

Read More
パークジャパン玉川台第4

世田谷区玉川台2-19-7, 158-0096 東京都, Japan
0.14 km away

Read More
さくらパーキング 玉川台第3

世田谷区玉川台2-20-1, 158-0096 東京都, Japan
0.17 km away

Read More
コインパーク玉川台2丁目

世田谷区玉川台2-6-7, 158-0096 東京都, Japan
0.19 km away

Read More
ユアーズ・パーキング玉川台第4駐車場

世田谷区玉川台1-5-11, 158-0096 東京都, Japan
0.23 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

リパーク玉川台2丁目第2 is located at 世田谷区玉川台2-23-8, 158-0096 東京都, Japan, 東京都. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

15 min (8:00-20:00) ➜ JPY 220.00
Max stay 48h (8:00-20:00)
1h (20:00-8:00) ➜ JPY 110.00
Daily max (20:00-8:00) ➜ JPY 400.00
Max stay 48h (20:00-8:00)

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Max height 2.00 m
  • Max length 5.00 m
  • Max width 1.90 m
  • Max weight 2,000 kg

  • リパーク玉川台2丁目第2 offers 2 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • リパーク玉川台2丁目第2 is a parking of type: Off street, Garage.

  • リパーク玉川台2丁目第2 is operated by 三井不動産リアルティ株式会社.

Phone: +81 120-325-130

.


More parking in 東京都 Show Directions Share