Parking Orizaba 16 : Orizaba 16, 06700 Ciudad De México, Mexico


Available Details of Parking Orizaba 16 :




Name: Name

Parking Orizaba 16

Address: Address

Orizaba 16, 06700 Ciudad De México, Mexico

Capacity: Capacity

80 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Estacionamientos Navarrete

Contact: Contact

+52 55 8488 0403

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 07:00–23:00
Tuesday: 07:00–23:00
Wednesday: 07:00–23:00
Thursday: 07:00–23:00
Friday: 07:00–23:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Payments: Payments

Attendant

Amenities Amenities
  • Valet service
What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes
Size limits Size limits
  • Height restricted


About Parking Orizaba 16 :

Parking Orizaba 16 is an off-street parking at Orizaba 16, 06700 Ciudad De México, Mexico. It is operated by Estacionamientos Navarrete. It has 80 marked parking spaces. Prices start at MXN 6. Payment: attendant. It accepts coins and banknotes. It offers valet service. Vehicle limits apply: height restricted. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: 07:00–23:00
Tuesday: 07:00–23:00
Wednesday: 07:00–23:00
Thursday: 07:00–23:00
Friday: 07:00–23:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Pricing at Parking Orizaba 16

1h (Mon-Fri 7:00-23:00) ➜ MXN 26.00
Each additional 15 min (Mon-Fri 7:00-23:00) ➜ MXN 6.00
1 month (Mon-Fri 7:00-23:00) ➜ MXN 1550.00


More parking in Ciudad De México



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking Orizaba 16 is located at Orizaba 16, 06700 Ciudad De México, Mexico, Ciudad De México. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 07:00–23:00
Tuesday: 07:00–23:00
Wednesday: 07:00–23:00
Thursday: 07:00–23:00
Friday: 07:00–23:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

1h (Mon-Fri 7:00-23:00) ➜ MXN 26.00
Each additional 15 min (Mon-Fri 7:00-23:00) ➜ MXN 6.00
1 month (Mon-Fri 7:00-23:00) ➜ MXN 1550.00

  • Valet service

  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Height restricted

  • Parking Orizaba 16 offers 80 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking Orizaba 16 is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Parking Orizaba 16 is operated by Estacionamientos Navarrete.

Phone: +52 55 8488 0403