Parking 台南安富站 : 安富街346號, 臺南市 709, Taiwan


Name: Name

Parking 台南安富站

Address: Address

安富街346號, 臺南市 709, Taiwan

Capacity: Capacity

8 spaces (+1 )

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

嘟嘟房停車網

Contact: Contact

+886 2 2655 0818

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Multi-space meter

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments
  • Accepts banknotes


About Parking 台南安富站 :

Parking 台南安富站 is an off-street parking at 安富街346號, 臺南市 709, Taiwan. It is operated by 嘟嘟房停車網. It has 8 marked parking spaces. 1 of them is reserved for visitors with disabilities. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Prices start at TWD 50. Payment: multi-space meter. It accepts credit cards, coins, mobile payments and banknotes. It offers disabled spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Pricing at Parking 台南安富站

1h ➜ TWD 50.00


More parking in 臺南市



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking 台南安富站 is located at 安富街346號, 臺南市 709, Taiwan, 臺南市. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h ➜ TWD 50.00

  • Disabled spaces

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Parking 台南安富站 offers 8 parking spaces for vehicles. 1 of these spaces are reserved for disabled visitors.

  • Parking 台南安富站 is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Parking 台南安富站 is operated by 嘟嘟房停車網.

Phone: +886 2 2655 0818


Create an Account