Parking 兒童新樂園 : 基河路, 臺北市 111, Taiwan


Name: Name

Parking 兒童新樂園

Address: Address

基河路, 臺北市 111, Taiwan

Capacity: Capacity

442 spaces (+12 )

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Garage

Operator: Operator

俥亭停車事業股份有限公司

Contact: Contact

+886 2 2834 5378

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay on foot

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
  • Electric car charging
What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments
  • Accepts banknotes
Size limits Size limits
  • Max height 2.10 m


About Parking 兒童新樂園 :

Parking 兒童新樂園 is a parking garage at 基河路, 臺北市 111, Taiwan. It is operated by 俥亭停車事業股份有限公司. It has 442 marked parking spaces. 12 of them are reserved for visitors with disabilities. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Prices start at TWD 10. Payment: pay on foot. It accepts credit cards, coins, mobile payments and banknotes. It offers disabled spaces and electric car charging. Vehicle limits apply: max height 2.10 m. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Pricing at Parking 兒童新樂園

1h (Mon-Fri 8:00-20:00) ➜ TWD 30.00
1h (20:00-8:00) ➜ TWD 10.00
1h (Sat-Sun 8:00-20:00) ➜ TWD 40.00


More parking in 臺北市



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking 兒童新樂園 is located at 基河路, 臺北市 111, Taiwan, 臺北市. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h (Mon-Fri 8:00-20:00) ➜ TWD 30.00
1h (20:00-8:00) ➜ TWD 10.00
1h (Sat-Sun 8:00-20:00) ➜ TWD 40.00

  • Disabled spaces
  • Electric car charging

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Max height 2.10 m

  • Parking 兒童新樂園 offers 442 parking spaces for vehicles. 12 of these spaces are reserved for disabled visitors.

  • Parking 兒童新樂園 is a parking of type: Off street, Garage.

  • Parking 兒童新樂園 is operated by 俥亭停車事業股份有限公司.

Phone: +886 2 2834 5378


Create an Account