Parking ตลาดพลู : 1051/19 แขวงตลาดพลู, กรุงเทพมหานคร 10600, Thailand


Name: Name

Parking ตลาดพลู

Address: Address

1051/19 แขวงตลาดพลู, กรุงเทพมหานคร 10600, Thailand

Capacity: Capacity

45 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: 08:00–24:00
Tuesday: 08:00–24:00
Wednesday: 08:00–24:00
Thursday: 08:00–24:00
Friday: 08:00–24:00
Saturday: 08:00–24:00
Sunday: 08:00–24:00

Payments: Payments

Attendant

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes


About Parking ตลาดพลู :

Parking ตลาดพลู is an off-street parking at 1051/19 แขวงตลาดพลู, กรุงเทพมหานคร 10600, Thailand. It has 45 marked parking spaces. It is open every day from 08:00 to 24:00. Prices start at THB 20. Payment: attendant. It accepts coins and banknotes. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: 08:00–24:00
Tuesday: 08:00–24:00
Wednesday: 08:00–24:00
Thursday: 08:00–24:00
Friday: 08:00–24:00
Saturday: 08:00–24:00
Sunday: 08:00–24:00

Pricing at Parking ตลาดพลู

4h ➜ THB 40.00
Each additional 1h ➜ THB 20.00
Overnight (exit before 12:00) ➜ THB 150.00


More parking in กรุงเทพมหานคร



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking ตลาดพลู is located at 1051/19 แขวงตลาดพลู, กรุงเทพมหานคร 10600, Thailand, กรุงเทพมหานคร. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: 08:00–24:00
Tuesday: 08:00–24:00
Wednesday: 08:00–24:00
Thursday: 08:00–24:00
Friday: 08:00–24:00
Saturday: 08:00–24:00
Sunday: 08:00–24:00

4h ➜ THB 40.00
Each additional 1h ➜ THB 20.00
Overnight (exit before 12:00) ➜ THB 150.00

  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Parking ตลาดพลู offers 45 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking ตลาดพลู is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.


Create an Account