Parking 283 Salah Al Din St : 283 Salah Al Din St, Dubai, United Arab Emirates


Name: Name

Parking 283 Salah Al Din St

Address: Address

283 Salah Al Din St, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Capacity: Capacity

156 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Dubai Roads and Transport Authority

Contact: Contact

+971 800 9090

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay by plate

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments


About Parking 283 Salah Al Din St :

Parking 283 Salah Al Din St is an off-street parking at 283 Salah Al Din St, Dubai, United Arab Emirates. It is operated by Dubai Roads and Transport Authority. It has 156 marked parking spaces. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Prices start at AED 2. Payment: pay by plate. It accepts credit cards, coins and mobile payments. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Pricing at Parking 283 Salah Al Din St

1h (Mon-Sat 8:00-10:00) ➜ AED 4.00
2h (Mon-Sat 8:00-10:00) ➜ AED 8.00
1h (Mon-Sat 10:00-16:00) ➜ AED 2.00
2h (Mon-Sat 10:00-16:00) ➜ AED 4.00
3h (Mon-Sat 10:00-16:00) ➜ AED 5.00
4h (Mon-Sat 10:00-16:00) ➜ AED 7.00
14h (Mon-Sat 10:00-16:00) ➜ AED 20.00
1h (Mon-Sat 16:00-20:00) ➜ AED 4.00
2h (Mon-Sat 16:00-20:00) ➜ AED 8.00
3h (Mon-Sat 16:00-20:00) ➜ AED 12.00
4h (Mon-Sat 16:00-20:00) ➜ AED 16.00
1h (Mon-Sat 20:00-22:00) ➜ AED 2.00
2h (Mon-Sat 20:00-22:00) ➜ AED 4.00
Free outside listed hours


More parking in Dubai



Frequently Asked Questions:

Parking 283 Salah Al Din St is located at 283 Salah Al Din St, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, Dubai. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h (Mon-Sat 8:00-10:00) ➜ AED 4.00
2h (Mon-Sat 8:00-10:00) ➜ AED 8.00
1h (Mon-Sat 10:00-16:00) ➜ AED 2.00
2h (Mon-Sat 10:00-16:00) ➜ AED 4.00
3h (Mon-Sat 10:00-16:00) ➜ AED 5.00
4h (Mon-Sat 10:00-16:00) ➜ AED 7.00
14h (Mon-Sat 10:00-16:00) ➜ AED 20.00
1h (Mon-Sat 16:00-20:00) ➜ AED 4.00
2h (Mon-Sat 16:00-20:00) ➜ AED 8.00
3h (Mon-Sat 16:00-20:00) ➜ AED 12.00
4h (Mon-Sat 16:00-20:00) ➜ AED 16.00
1h (Mon-Sat 20:00-22:00) ➜ AED 2.00
2h (Mon-Sat 20:00-22:00) ➜ AED 4.00
Free outside listed hours

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments

  • Parking 283 Salah Al Din St offers 156 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Parking 283 Salah Al Din St is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Parking 283 Salah Al Din St is operated by Dubai Roads and Transport Authority.

Phone: +971 800 9090


Create an Account