Reem Al Sahra Car Parking Rental : 7 A St, Dubai, United Arab Emirates


Name: Name

Reem Al Sahra Car Parking Rental

Address: Address

7 A St, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Capacity: Capacity

1052 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

Off street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Reem Al Sahra Car Parking Rental L.L.C

Contact: Contact

+971 55 651 1066

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay on exit

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes


About Reem Al Sahra Car Parking Rental :

Reem Al Sahra Car Parking Rental is an off-street parking at 7 A St, Dubai, United Arab Emirates. It is operated by Reem Al Sahra Car Parking Rental L.L.C. It has 1,052 marked parking spaces. It is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Prices start at AED 5. Payment: pay on exit. It accepts coins and banknotes. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Pricing at Reem Al Sahra Car Parking Rental

1h ➜ AED 5.00


More parking in Dubai



Frequently Asked Questions:

Reem Al Sahra Car Parking Rental is located at 7 A St, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, Dubai. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h ➜ AED 5.00

  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts banknotes

  • Reem Al Sahra Car Parking Rental offers 1052 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Reem Al Sahra Car Parking Rental is a parking of type: Off street, Open air.

  • Reem Al Sahra Car Parking Rental is operated by Reem Al Sahra Car Parking Rental L.L.C.

Phone: +971 55 651 1066


Create an Account